League Teams 2017-18

DAY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE 2017 – 2018

TEAM ORGANISER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER
A V.PRICE D. ROBERTS  D. KITTLE DI MOORE C. BUTLER
406674 407163  404140 319239 07721 899578
B  PAM HISCOCKS J. EVA K. EVA J TUCK B. BOWCHER
403920 210398 210398 880455 318112
C R BUNCE A HOLDEN A STEARNES G HENDERSON M BLACKALLER
348647 785491 881547 407768 406401
D J WEST B ELFORD A BLAKE M NICHOLAS F WARNE
311971 405737 401015 406127 406177
E F. REEBY R. JEFFERY S SAUNDERS T PETTS P. FRANCIS
403444 401704 303389 657358 217509
F B McKECHNIE V BAILEY M JEFFERY S McKECHNIE J MACMAHON
311791 779213 401704 311791 297102
G M LACEY P ROBERTS MA  HIBBITT J STREET MI HIBBITT
401622 407163 404104 313674 404104
H R STITSON J STEER B LADLOW J RILEY T SCULL
405976 519331 407399 401370 403063
J M CAHILL M KEATING P WHITE M FROST S WESTCOTT
401699 862368 404552 211635 218030

DAY LEAGUE DIVISION TWO 2017 – 2018

TEAM ORGANISER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER
L D MURRAY S ELLIS V PALTRIDGE M ELLIS R PALTRIDGE
404084 216826 863683 216826 863683
M JOAN SENE P THOMAS M BANBURY C JEFFS T LAMBERT
311727 656562 406292 491511 402138
N S HORNSBY B BLOOMFIELD S NORMAN S WILLIAMS JOHN SENE
310888 311487 207825 401847 311727
P C YOUNG M ALEXANDER D OATEN S JONES K FRYER
405371 651170 401829 212550 404726
Q K. MITCHELL J. MITCHELL V. SCOTT S. EASTLAKE R. MARTIN
480602 480602 310688 404745 408762
R B HINES R WILSON C THORN A EVANS P THORN
402910 340102 863522 297155 863522
S B ADAMS J ADAMS J NEEDHAM R NEEDHAM R WATSON
406018 406018 268902 268902 407580
T D KEATING A NORRIS J FRENCH V SMITH P MARSHALL
862368 401866 863520 403806 404097
W M BLAMPEY J SAUNDERS G HALLETT D LAWTON E KINGDOM
482788 303389  863526 482380 605528
Y J ROWE E JOSELYN M WHITE P MURRAY C SWEET
406643 401140- 404552 404084 401534
Z J JEFFS L LEACH L EDDY S PETTS D NORRIS
491511 480710 930852 657358 401866

EVENING LEAGUE DIVISION ONE 2017 – 2018

TEAM ORGANISER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER
1 D HOPPER J ELLIS A HIBBITT P HOPPER P THORN
405491 492497 07875325347 480736 863522
2 J. WEST L. WEST J. MCMAHON C. BUTLER K.LOADMAN
311971 311971 297102 07721 899578 298511
3 PAM HISCOCKS P. AIREY S. PEAKE K. EVA PHIL HISCOCKS
403920 311402 406730 210398 07801 508350
4 J HILL S HILL DI MOORE D PARKIN M KEATING
406731 406731 319239 07814719748 862368
5 D. MCGREGOR J. STREET M. NICHOLAS V. PRICE B. BLAKE
403366 313674 406127 406674 401015
6 C YOUNG F WARNE F REEBY S SAUNDERS M FROST
405371 406177 403444 303389 211635
7 R STITSON K CLARKE MIKE HIBBITT M PHILLIPS R BARTON
405976 651469  404104 316924 892322
8 J SAUNDERS M JEFFERY R JEFFERY W FUREY G KIRBY
303389 401704 401704 07805526246 07481763585

EVENING LEAGUE DIVISION TWO 2017 – 2018

TEAM ORGANISER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER
21 J HORNSBY S HORNSBY A BLAKE G McDONALD S WESTCOTT
310888 310888 401015 405493 218030
22 S ELLIS A WHEATLEY S FOSTER B ELLIS M ELLIS
216826 310393 932269 401350 216826
23 S JONES P WHITE MA HIBBITT C THORN P MURRAY
212550 404552 404104 863522 404084
24 C JEFFS J JEFFS J STEER A NORRIS J GRIFFITHS
491511 491511 519331 401866 405904
25 J ROWE D KEATING S NORMAN K NORMAN J SALMON
406643 862368 207825 207825 480847
26 J. SHELDRAKE D. LAWTON J. EVA D. MURRAY D EDNEY
406995 482380 210398 404084 401583
27 M WHITE A EVANS M JONES R MARTIN D NORRIS
404552 297155 212550 408762 401866
28 JEFF BIAGOTT JENNY BIAGOTT B. BOWDEN C SURITA S. EASTLAKE
404508 404508 406432 345975 404745
29 T PETTS S PETTS T LAMBERT BOB LOVATT PETER WALSH
657358 657358 402138  07957104665  07838688870