League Teams 2019-20

DAY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE 2019 – 2020

TEAM ORGANISER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER
A R. BUNCE A. HOLDEN A. STEARNES G. HENDERSON M. BLACKALLER
348647 785491 881547 407768 406401
B V. PRICE DI MOORE D. ROBERTS C. BUTLER P. HOPPER
406674 319239 407163 07721 899 578 480736
C J. WEST B. ELFORD M. NICHOLAS F. WARNE K. NORMAN
311971 405737 406127 406177 207825
D R. JEFFERY F. REEBY S. SAUNDERS P. FRANCIS T. PETTS
401704 403444 303389 217509 657358
E M. LACY P. ROBERTS MO HIBBITT J. STREET MK HIBBITT
401622 407163 404104 313674 404104
F M. JEFFERY V. BAILEY J. SAUNDERS J. MCMAHON ROG MARTIN
401704 779213 303389 297102 07969 280 306
G D. MURRAY S. ELLIS M. ELLIS R. PALTRIDGE M. KEATING
404084 216826 216826 491271 862368
H C. THORN R. WILSON P. THORN A. EVANS D. HOPPER
863522 340102 863522 297155 405491
J R. NEEDHAM J. NEEDHAM R. WATSON R. DAVIES D. KITTLE
268902 268902 407580 407715 404140
K C. YOUNG M. ALEXANDER S. JONES K. FRYER M. JONES
405371 651170 212550 404726 212550

DAY LEAGUE DIVISION TWO 2019 – 2020

TEAM ORGANISER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER
L M. FROST J. TUCK P. WHITE S. WESTCOTT B.HINES
211635 492191 404552 218030 402910
M K. MITCHELL J. MITCHELL V. SCOTT S. EASTLAKE ROB MARTIN
480602 480602 310688 404745 408762
N R. STITSON J. STEER E. KINGDOM D. LAWTON T. SCULL
405976 519331 605528 482380 403063
P S. HORNSBY S. WILLIAMS S. NORMAN C. PATRICK B. CROSSMAN
310888 401847 207825 408512 481596
Q D. KEATING A. NORRIS J. FRENCH V. SMITH G. MULVILLE
862368 401866 863520 403806 491958
R J. ROWE E. JOSELYN S. JEWELL
406643 401140 408989 404084
S D. CALLICOTT G. CALLICOTT J. WHITEFORD S. WHITEFORD B. DAVIS
07546 422 803 07546 422 803 07562 302 572 07562 302 572 07943 084 092
T D. NORRIS J. LEACH A. STEER S. PETTS J. JEFFS
401866 480710 214866 657358 491511
W K. MULVILLE S. DAVIES J. MAY L. DAVIS C. JONES
491958 407715 07590 688 102 07984 325 761 345262

 


EVENING LEAGUE DIVISION ONE 2019 – 2020

TEAM ORGANISER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER
1 D. HOPPER J. ELLIS P. HOPPER P. THORN N. HARVEY
405491 492497 480736 863522 07814 580 457
2 K. EVA S. PEAKE J. EVA P. AIREY ROG MARTIN
210398 406730 210398 311402 07969 280 306
3 J. HILL S. HILL DI MOORE D. KEATING M. KEATING
406731 406731 319239 862368 862368
4 J. WEST L. WEST J. MCMAHON C. BUTLER S. FOSTER
311971 311971 297102 07721 899 578 932269
5 D. MCGREGOR M. NICHOLAS V. PRICE J. STREET B. BLAKE
403366 406127 406674 313674 401015
6 S. ELLIS A. WHEATLEY M. ELLIS R. PALTRIDGE R. NEEDHAM
216826 310393 216826 491271 268902
7 C. YOUNG F. REEBY F. WARNE S. SAUNDERS M. FROST
405371 403444 406177 303389 211635
8 R. STITSON M. PHILLIPS R. BARTON MK HIBBITT A. FLACK
405976 316924 892322 404104 407479
9 J. SAUNDERS M. JEFFERY R. JEFFERY G. KIRBY B. DAVIS
303389 401704 401704 07501 424 895 07943 084 092

EVENING LEAGUE DIVISION TWO 2019 – 2020

TEAM ORGANISER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER TEAM MEMBER
21 S. JONES P. WHITE C. THORN MO HIBBITT P. MURRAY
212550 404552 863522 404104 404084
22 K. NORMAN S. NORMAN J. SALMON R. LOVATT A.STEARNES
207825 207825 480847 07957 104 665 881547
23 J. HORNSBY S. HORNSBY A. BLAKE G. MCDONALD P. VEAR
310888 310888 401015 405493 406598
24 M. JONES A. EVANS ROB MARTIN D. NORRIS M. STRONG
212550 297155 408762 401866 07941 664 831
25 G. BIRD L. DAVIS D. GEMMILL C. JONES J. BUNKER
07717 345 772 07984 325 761 318466 345262 402354
26 J. ROWE J. STEER A. NORRIS C. WALSH C. GEMMILL
406643 519331 401866 07838 688 870 318466
27 J. SHELDRAKE D. LAWTON D. MURRAY A. STEER S. DAVIES
406995 482380 404084 214866 407715
28 JEN BIAGOTT S. EASTLAKE S. JEWELL JEFF BIAGOTT D. CALLICOTT
404508 404745 408989 404508 07546 422 803
29 T. PETTS S. PETTS K. ENGLISH P. WALSH R. DAVIES
657358 657358 402381 07838 688 870 407715